Расписание

ДатаМатчТурнирСезон

Результаты

Москва Торпедо
19
проигрыш
49
выигрыш
Москва Динамо
05.05.2018
Москва
Зеленоград Зеленоград
49
выигрыш
12
проигрыш
Москва Торпедо
12.05.2018
Зеленоград
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
65
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
12.05.2018
Москва
Зеленоград Зеленоград
50
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Красный город
19.05.2018
Зеленоград
Новокузнецк Буревестник
0
проигрыш
58
выигрыш
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
19.05.2018
Новокузнецк
Союз
12
проигрыш
32
выигрыш
Варяг
19.05.2018
Зеленоград Зеленоград
46
выигрыш
7
проигрыш
Пермь Витязь
26.05.2018
Зеленоград
Варяг
5
проигрыш
89
выигрыш
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
26.05.2018
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
20
ничья
20
ничья
Новокузнецк Буревестник
26.05.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Красный город
15
проигрыш
48
выигрыш
Москва Динамо
26.05.2018
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
24
проигрыш
36
выигрыш
Варяг
02.06.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Союз
7
проигрыш
55
выигрыш
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
02.06.2018
Новокузнецк Буревестник
31
проигрыш
32
выигрыш
Союз
09.06.2018
Новокузнецк
Москва Динамо
35
выигрыш
13
проигрыш
Зеленоград Зеленоград
10.06.2018
Москва
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
33
выигрыш
32
проигрыш
Союз
11.06.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Новокузнецк Буревестник
20
проигрыш
32
выигрыш
Варяг
12.06.2018
Новокузнецк
Красный город
17
проигрыш
21
выигрыш
Москва Торпедо
16.06.2018
Пермь Витязь
18
проигрыш
19
выигрыш
Москва Динамо
16.06.2018
Пермь
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
17
проигрыш
77
выигрыш
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
16.06.2018
Санкт-Петербург
Москва Торпедо
6
проигрыш
38
выигрыш
Зеленоград Зеленоград
23.06.2018
Москва
Москва Динамо
53
выигрыш
8
проигрыш
Красный город
23.06.2018
Москва
Союз
22
выигрыш
5
проигрыш
Новокузнецк Буревестник
23.06.2018
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
30
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Варяг
23.06.2018
Москва
Новокузнецк Буревестник
29
проигрыш
48
выигрыш
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
30.06.2018
Новокузнецк
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
30
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Союз
30.06.2018
Москва
Красный город
20
проигрыш
57
выигрыш
Зеленоград Зеленоград
30.06.2018
Москва Торпедо
15
проигрыш
25
выигрыш
Пермь Витязь
01.07.2018
Москва
Зеленоград Зеленоград
37
выигрыш
22
проигрыш
Москва Динамо
07.07.2018
Зеленоград
Варяг
51
выигрыш
8
проигрыш
Союз
08.07.2018
Пермь Витязь
10
проигрыш
52
выигрыш
Зеленоград Зеленоград
14.07.2018
Пермь
Союз
29
выигрыш
23
проигрыш
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
14.07.2018
Москва Динамо
25
выигрыш
13
проигрыш
Москва Торпедо
14.07.2018
Москва
Москва Слава — Трудовые резервы
30
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Новокузнецк Буревестник
14.07.2018
Москва
Красный город
17
проигрыш
33
выигрыш
Пермь Витязь
21.07.2018
Москва Динамо
17
проигрыш
20
выигрыш
Пермь Витязь
28.07.2018
Москва
Варяг
30
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Санкт-Петербург ЛТА
18.08.2018
Москва Торпедо
36
выигрыш
13
проигрыш
Красный город
19.08.2018
Москва
Варяг
30
выигрыш
0
проигрыш
Новокузнецк Буревестник
19.08.2018
Пермь Витязь
39
выигрыш
3
проигрыш
Красный город
26.08.2018
Пермь

ВЛ. Группа А

МестоКомандаИВНПЗПРИОБАБЗОчки
187013421122307036
276012511231285129
3520393149-562110
4610586203-117104
5600677262-132011

 

ВЛ. Группа B

МестоКомандаИВНПЗПРИОБАБЗОчки
2Варяг5401156531034020
3Союз7304142230883217